ASD Nocerina Calcio 1910

Calendario Campionato 2020-2021

ANDATA 27/09/2020
1° GIORNATA
RITORNO 21/02/2021
6
1 Afragolese Team Nuova Florida
0
0
2
2 Arzachena Sassari Latte Dolce
1
0
2
0 Carbonia Torres
1
4
2
1 Latina Gladiator
6
0
2
1 Monterosi FC Savoia
0
0
3
2 Muravera Lanusei Calcio
1
2
3
0 Nocerina Giugliano
1
1
1
0 Insieme Formia Cassino
2
2
2
0 Vis Artena Nola 1925
1
1
ANDATA 03/10/2020
2° GIORNATA
RITORNO 24/02/2021
0
0 Cassino Monterosi FC
0
3
0
4 Nola 1925 Latina
0
2
1
5 Giugliano Insieme Formia
1
2
0
0 Gladiator Afragolese
0
2
1
1 Lanusei Calcio Carbonia
1
2
0
0 Sassari Latte Dolce Muravera
0
2
0
2 Team Nuova Florida Vis Artena
2
0
1
2 Torres Arzachena
2
2
2
1 Savoia Nocerina
0
0
ANDATA 11/10/2020
3° GIORNATA
RITORNO 28/02/2021
2
0 Afragolese Cassino
2
2
1
1 Arzachena Nola 1925
0
1
1
1 Carbonia Gladiator
4
2
5
1 Latina Giugliano
3
0
2
0 Monterosi FC Sassari Latte Dolce
3
2
1
1 Muravera Team Nuova Florida
1
1
2
0 Nocerina Torres
2
1
2
1 Insieme Formia Lanusei Calcio
0
1
1
4 Vis Artena Savoia
0
0
ANDATA 17/10/2020
4° GIORNATA
RITORNO 07/03/2021
2
1 Cassino Latina
1
1
0
3 Nola 1925 Muravera
1
0
1
0 Giugliano Vis Artena
1
3
0
0 Gladiator Arzachena
1
1
0
0 Lanusei Calcio Nocerina
0
3
2
2 Sassari Latte Dolce Insieme Formia
1
1
1
1 Team Nuova Florida Carbonia
1
2
0
1 Torres Monterosi FC
0
2
2
0 Savoia Afragolese
2
2
ANDATA 24/10/2020
5° GIORNATA
RITORNO 21/03/2021
1
3 Afragolese Lanusei Calcio
2
6
0
1 Arzachena Cassino
3
2
0
2 Carbonia Savoia
0
2
3
0 Latina Torres
3
1
2
0 Monterosi FC Team Nuova Florida
1
0
0
0 Muravera Giugliano
1
0
4
0 Nocerina Nola 1925
2
2
1
2 Insieme Formia Gladiator
1
2
1
2 Vis Artena Sassari Latte Dolce
1
0
ANDATA 01/11/2020
6° GIORNATA
RITORNO 28/03/2021
3
0 Cassino Muravera
0
0
1
1 Nola 1925 Monterosi FC
0
2
2
3 Giugliano Carbonia
0
4
2
1 Gladiator Nocerina
1
2
0
1 Lanusei Calcio Latina
0
0
2
1 Sassari Latte Dolce Afragolese
1
2
1
0 Team Nuova Florida Insieme Formia
1
2
0
0 Torres Vis Artena
0
2
0
0 Savoia Arzachena
0
1
ANDATA 13/12/2020
7° GIORNATA
RITORNO 01/04/2021
0
1 Afragolese Giugliano
0
0
2
2 Arzachena Team Nuova Florida
3
3
1
1 Carbonia Nola 1925
2
3
2
0 Latina Savoia
3
4
3
1 Monterosi FC Lanusei Calcio
1
1
2
1 Muravera Gladiator
0
0
1
1 Nocerina Sassari Latte Dolce
0
0
0
1 Insieme Formia Torres
1
1
3
0 Vis Artena Cassino
2
0
ANDATA 20/12/2020
8° GIORNATA
RITORNO 11/04/2021
0
4 Cassino Carbonia
1
1
0
3 Nola 1925 Insieme Formia
1
1
3
2 Giugliano Arzachena
0
1
1
2 Gladiator Monterosi FC
2
3
0
2 Lanusei Calcio Vis Artena
2
0
0
1 Sassari Latte Dolce Latina
1
0
1
2 Team Nuova Florida Nocerina
2
1
1
2 Torres Afragolese
2
0
0
2 Savoia Muravera
3
1
ANDATA 23/12/2020
9° GIORNATA
RITORNO 14/04/2021
2
4 Afragolese Muravera
0
4
3
2 Carbonia Sassari Latte Dolce
2
3
3
1 Cassino Giugliano
3
0
5
1 Lanusei Calcio Team Nuova Florida
2
0
0
0 Latina Arzachena
0
0
3
1 Monterosi FC Nocerina
1
1
1
1 Torres Nola 1925
3
2
0
0 Savoia Gladiator
0
0
2
1 Vis Artena Insieme Formia
2
1
ANDATA 06/01/2021
10° GIORNATA
RITORNO 18/04/2021
3
2 Arzachena Vis Artena
2
2
0
2 Nola 1925 Afragolese
1
0
0
3 Giugliano Savoia
0
2
0
0 Gladiator Lanusei Calcio
2
0
0
1 Muravera Latina
0
3
2
1 Nocerina Carbonia
2
1
0
0 Insieme Formia Monterosi FC
0
0
1
1 Sassari Latte Dolce Cassino
0
1
0
0 Team Nuova Florida Torres
1
0
ANDATA 10/01/2021
11° GIORNATA
RITORNO 25/04/2021
2
2 Carbonia Insieme Formia
0
4
1
3 Nola 1925 Team Nuova Florida
1
1
2
0 Lanusei Calcio Giugliano
1
1
3
0 Latina Afragolese
2
1
2
1 Monterosi FC Arzachena
2
0
3
1 Nocerina Cassino
2
2
2
1 Torres Gladiator
1
1
1
0 Savoia Sassari Latte Dolce
1
1
3
1 Vis Artena Muravera
0
2
ANDATA 17/01/2021
12° GIORNATA
RITORNO 02/05/2021
1
5 Afragolese Vis Artena
3
2
1
1 Arzachena Carbonia
2
2
1
1 Cassino Savoia
1
0
2
1 Giugliano Torres
1
2
1
1 Gladiator Nola 1925
2
1
2
3 Muravera Monterosi FC
0
3
1
1 Insieme Formia Nocerina
2
2
0
1 Sassari Latte Dolce Lanusei Calcio
2
0
2
2 Team Nuova Florida Latina
1
1
ANDATA 24/01/2021
13° GIORNATA
RITORNO 09/05/2021
2
0 Carbonia Muravera
1
3
2
0 Nola 1925 Giugliano
4
5
2
2 Lanusei Calcio Cassino
0
1
2
1 Monterosi FC Afragolese
1
1
2
0 Nocerina Arzachena
1
1
0
2 Insieme Formia Savoia
0
1
0
0 Team Nuova Florida Gladiator
1
3
0
4 Torres Sassari Latte Dolce
0
2
2
1 Vis Artena Latina
0
1
ANDATA 31/01/2021
14° GIORNATA
RITORNO 16/05/2021
0
2 Afragolese Carbonia
2
2
0
2 Arzachena Insieme Formia
2
4
1
1 Cassino Torres
1
2
0
1 Giugliano Team Nuova Florida
0
3
3
4 Gladiator Vis Artena
2
1
0
1 Latina Monterosi FC
0
2
1
0 Muravera Nocerina
1
1
0
0 Sassari Latte Dolce Nola 1925
5
3
1
1 Savoia Lanusei Calcio
1
1
ANDATA 03/02/2021
15° GIORNATA
RITORNO 23/05/2021
1
3 Arzachena Lanusei Calcio
0
2
0
1 Carbonia Latina
1
3
1
1 Nola 1925 Cassino
3
2
0
0 Gladiator Giugliano
2
0
3
1 Monterosi FC Vis Artena
3
1
2
0 Nocerina Afragolese
0
1
2
1 Insieme Formia Muravera
2
1
2
0 Team Nuova Florida Sassari Latte Dolce
2
2
0
0 Torres Savoia
1
1
ANDATA 07/02/2021
16° GIORNATA
RITORNO 30/05/2021
0
2 Afragolese Insieme Formia
1
2
1
1 Cassino Team Nuova Florida
2
2
0
0 Lanusei Calcio Torres
3
2
1
1 Latina Nocerina
0
4
1
0 Monterosi FC Giugliano
6
3
3
2 Muravera Arzachena
0
0
1
0 Sassari Latte Dolce Gladiator
1
1
0
0 Savoia Nola 1925
1
0
2
0 Vis Artena Carbonia
0
2
ANDATA 14/02/2021
17° GIORNATA
RITORNO 06/06/2021
2
0 Arzachena Afragolese
3
1
2
1 Carbonia Monterosi FC
3
3
0
0 Nola 1925 Lanusei Calcio
4
2
0
2 Giugliano Sassari Latte Dolce
4
5
0
3 Gladiator Cassino
3
0
1
2 Nocerina Vis Artena
0
0
1
1 Insieme Formia Latina
2
3
0
0 Team Nuova Florida Savoia
1
2
0
2 Torres Muravera
1
0