ASD Nocerina Calcio 1910

Calendario Campionato 2021-2022

ANDATA 19/09/2021
1° GIORNATA
RITORNO 16/01/2022
3
1 Audace Cerignola Fasano
1
1 Virtus Matino San Giorgio
0
0 Bisceglie NOCERINA
2
2 Bitonto Rotonda
2
1 Casertana Nola
2
1 Francavilla Brindisi
1
2 Gravina Casarano
1
1 Lavello Molfetta
4
2 Nard Team Altamura
0
2 Mariglianese Sorrento
ANDATA 26/09/2021
2° GIORNATA
RITORNO 23/01/2022
0
1 Team Altamura Gravina
1
3 Brindisi Bitonto
0
1 Casarano Bisceglie
1
1 Fasano Casertana
2
1 Nola Nard
0
1 San Giorgio Lavello
1
1 Molfetta Audace Cerignola
2
1 NOCERINA Francavilla
0
1 Rotonda Mariglianese
0
2 Sorrento Virtus Matino
ANDATA 03/10/2021
3° GIORNATA
RITORNO 30/01/2022
1
1 Virtus Matino Molfetta
6
0 Audace Cerignola Nola
1
1 Bitonto Sorrento
1
1 Casertana Team Altamura
2
0 Francavilla Rotonda
1
0 Gravina Bisceglie
0
3 Lavello Fasano
0
1 Nard Casarano
3
0 NOCERINA Brindisi
0
0 Mariglianese San Giorgio
ANDATA 09/09/2021
4° GIORNATA
RITORNO 07/01/2022
1
2 Team Altamura Lavello
0
0 Bisceglie Casertana
2
0 Casarano Audace Cerignola
1
0 Fasano Mariglianese
Nola Virtus Matino
1
2 San Giorgio Francavilla
1
0 Gravina Nard
0
1 Molfetta Bitonto
1
0 Rotonda NOCERINA
1
0 Sorrento Brindisi
ANDATA 10/10/2021
5° GIORNATA
RITORNO 06/02/2022
1
1 Virtus Matino Fasano
0
1 Audace Cerignola Team Altamura
2
1 Bitonto San Giorgio
0
2 Brindisi Rotonda
1
0 Casertana Casarano
5
0 Francavilla Sorrento
4
0 Lavello Nola
Nard Bisceglie
2
1 NOCERINA Gravina
1
1 Mariglianese Molfetta
ANDATA 17/10/2021
6° GIORNATA
RITORNO 13/02/2022
2
2 Team Altamura Mariglianese
1
3 Bisceglie Lavello
1
0 Casarano Virtus Matino
2
1 Fasano Francavilla
1
2 Nola Bitonto
1
1 San Giorgio Rotonda
0
1 Gravina Audace Cerignola
3
1 Molfetta Brindisi
1
2 Nard Casertana
0
0 Sorrento NOCERINA
ANDATA 20/10/2021
7° GIORNATA
RITORNO 16/02/2022
0
2 Virtus Matino Team Altamura
4
0 Audace Cerignola Bisceglie
3
0 Bitonto Fasano
0
0 Brindisi San Giorgio
5
1 Casertana Gravina
0
1 Francavilla Molfetta
4
1 Lavello Casarano
2
0 NOCERINA Nard
3
0 Rotonda Sorrento
5
2 Mariglianese Nola
ANDATA 24/10/2021
8° GIORNATA
RITORNO 20/02/2022
0
1 Team Altamura Francavilla
1
0 Bisceglie Mariglianese
0
1 Casarano Bitonto
2
2 Casertana Audace Cerignola
0
1 Fasano Rotonda
2
1 Nola Brindisi
0
1 San Giorgio NOCERINA
0
2 Gravina Virtus Matino
1
1 Molfetta Sorrento
2
1 Nard Lavello
ANDATA 31/10/2021
9° GIORNATA
RITORNO 27/02/2022
Virtus Matino Bisceglie
Audace Cerignola Nard
Bitonto Team Altamura
Brindisi Fasano
Francavilla Nola
Lavello Gravina
NOCERINA Casertana
Rotonda Molfetta
Sorrento San Giorgio
Mariglianese Casarano
ANDATA 07/11/2021
10° GIORNATA
RITORNO 06/03/2022
Team Altamura Rotonda
Audace Cerignola Lavello
Bisceglie Francavilla
Casarano Brindisi
Casertana Virtus Matino
Nola Sorrento
Gravina Bitonto
Molfetta NOCERINA
Nard Mariglianese
Fasano San Giorgio
ANDATA 14/11/2021
11° GIORNATA
RITORNO 20/03/2022
Virtus Matino Nard
Bitonto Bisceglie
Brindisi Team Altamura
San Giorgio Molfetta
Francavilla Casarano
Lavello Casertana
NOCERINA Audace Cerignola
Rotonda Nola
Sorrento Fasano
Mariglianese Gravina
ANDATA 21/11/2021
12° GIORNATA
RITORNO 27/03/2022
Team Altamura San Giorgio
Audace Cerignola Mariglianese
Bisceglie Rotonda
Casarano Sorrento
Casertana Bitonto
Fasano NOCERINA
Nola Molfetta
Gravina Brindisi
Lavello Virtus Matino
Nard Francavilla
ANDATA 28/11/2021
13° GIORNATA
RITORNO 03/04/2022
Virtus Matino Audace Cerignola
Bitonto Nard
Brindisi Bisceglie
San Giorgio Nola
Francavilla Gravina
Molfetta Fasano
NOCERINA Lavello
Rotonda Casarano
Sorrento Team Altamura
Mariglianese Casertana
ANDATA 05/12/2021
14° GIORNATA
RITORNO 10/04/2022
Virtus Matino Mariglianese
Audace Cerignola Francavilla
Bisceglie San Giorgio
Casarano Molfetta
Casertana Brindisi
Nola NOCERINA
Gravina Sorrento
Lavello Bitonto
Nard Rotonda
Team Altamura Fasano
ANDATA 08/12/2021
15° GIORNATA
RITORNO 14/04/2022
Mariglianese Lavello
Bitonto Audace Cerignola
Brindisi Nard
Fasano Nola
San Giorgio Casarano
Molfetta Team Altamura
NOCERINA Virtus Matino
Rotonda Gravina
Sorrento Bisceglie
Francavilla Casertana
ANDATA 12/12/2021
16° GIORNATA
RITORNO 24/04/2022
Virtus Matino Francavilla
Audace Cerignola Rotonda
Bisceglie Fasano
Casarano Nola
Casertana Sorrento
Gravina Molfetta
Lavello Brindisi
Nard San Giorgio
Team Altamura NOCERINA
Mariglianese Brindisi
ANDATA 19/12/2021
17° GIORNATA
RITORNO 01/05/2022
Sorrento Nard
Bitonto Virtus Matino
Brindisi Audace Cerignola
Fasano Casarano
Nola Team Altamura
San Giorgio Gravina
Francavilla Lavello
Molfetta Bisceglie
NOCERINA Mariglianese
Rotonda Casertana
ANDATA 22/12/2021
18° GIORNATA
RITORNO 08/05/2022
Virtus Matino Rotonda
Audace Cerignola San Giorgio
Bisceglie Team Altamura
Bitonto Francavilla
Casarano NOCERINA
Casertana Molfetta
Gravina Nola
Lavello Sorrento
Nard Fasano
Mariglianese Brindisi
ANDATA 09/01/2022
19° GIORNATA
RITORNO 15/05/2022
Team Altamura Casarano
Brindisi Virtus Matino
Fasano Gravina
Nola Bisceglie
San Giorgio Casertana
Francavilla Mariglianese
Molfetta Nard
NOCERINA Bitonto
Rotonda Lavello
Sorrento Audace Cerignola